Information on this company is supplied by EMIS which is part of Euromoney Institutional Investor plc, one of Europe's largest publishers and a constituent of the FTSE 250 index.
USD 9.95
Information on this company is supplied by EMIS which is part of Euromoney Institutional Investor plc, one of Europe's largest publishers and a constituent of the FTSE 250 index.

Contact Information

Headquarters
Ul. Surazska 2
Zabludow; Podlaskie; Map
Postal Code: 16-060
Tel: +48 (85) 664, +48 (85) 664
Fax: +48 (85) 718
Email: @pmbank.pl
Website: http://www.pmbank.pl

Full name: Podlasko Mazurski Bank Spoldzielczy W Zabludowie

Previous name(s): Bank Spoldzielczy w Zabludowie (2006)

Status: Non-Listed
Legal Form: Other non-liability limited
Operational Status: Operational
EMISid: 2005828
PL DUNS: 522029628
NIP: 5421001399
KRS: 0000128560
REGON: 000493646
Incorporation Date: 2002

Main Activities

Main Activities: Banking and Credit Intermediation

Company Description

Other monetary intermediation

Basic Information

Total Employees:
()
Financial Auditors:
()

Key Executives

President
More

Competitors - Poland

PLN | USD | EUR

EMIS DealWatch Deals

DealMonitor Deal Intents

for 9.95 USD
Payment methods include:
USD 9.95
Most recent financial data: 2011
Payment methods include:
The full PDF report for this company will be available to download immediately after purchase. The report will contain:
Company Tear Sheet
Contact Information
NAICS Industry Classification
Business description
Basic Information
Share Price information
Key Executives
Ownership Details
Subsidiaries and Affiliates
Key Financial Highlights
Financial Performance Charts
Latest M&A and ECM Deals
Top Competitors
Financial Statements
Annual Statements
Ratios
EMIS Credit Analytics
EMIS Benchmark Score

- or -

EMIS company profiles are part of a larger information service that combines company, industry and country data and analysis for over 120 emerging markets on a unique information platform.

If you need broad and deep coverage of one or many countries, you may be interested in subscribing. Request a demonstration of our full service and one of our account managers will be in touch.

Register Your Interest